Przejdź do treści

Lista startowa

Leżajsk - 4 marca 2018

Dystans: 1963


Numer startowy Imię i nazwisko Team
31 Dominik Jagustyn
32 Damian Machowski
33 Zbigniew Młynarski
34 Robert Prochera
35 Kamil Szczepanik MZL
36 Paulina Szczepanik MZL
37 Robert Czerwonka MZL
38 Karolina Kostka MZL
39 Julia Tofilska Team Satel
40 Dorota Łuczak
41 Piotr Łuczak
42 Lilanna Łuczak
43 Szymon Łuczak
44 Grzegorz Jarosiewicz
45 Andrzej Kusiak Przygoda
46 Krzysztof Karakuła
47 Anna Łuczak
48 Janina Łuczak
49 Stanisław Łuczak
50 Artur Ostrowski
51 Maria Kaminska
52 Aneta Czechyra
53 Sylwia Kolek
54 Mateusz Polak
55 Grzegorz Dmitrowski Aktywni Leżajsk
56 Iwona Dmitrowska Aktywni Leżajsk
57 Krzysztof Dmitrowski Aktywni Leżajsk
58 Dominik Dmitrowski Aktywni Leżajsk
59 Karol Maruszak Fit Club
60 Barbara Karakuła
61 Justyna Dubiel
62 Joanna Wojtyna
63 Daniel Wojtyna
64 Jacek Więcław
65 Karol Zalot
66 Bartłomiej Baryga
67 Paulina Kusiak
68 Mariusz Siek
69 Stanisław Kusiak
70 Marcin Szwedo Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa
71 Maksymilian Ciszek
72 Natalia Sieńko
73 Dawid Potaczała
74 Wiktor Potaczała
75 Edyta Bucior
76 Karol Kulec
77 Maciej Dmitrowski
78 Jerzy Dąbek NOWOSARZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
79 Justyna Dmitrowska
80 Remigiusz Potaczała
81 Tomasz Ostrowski
82 Bartosz Witek Cold Gym Łańcut
83 Mateusz Czadowski
84 Agnieszka Męczyńska
85 Agnieszka Męczyńska
86 Zuzanna Kotulska
87 Michał Kotulski
88 Miłosz Krzywonos 9x19.pl
89 Julia Panek
90 Krzysztof Hoły
91 Wiesław Panek
92 Damian Pustelny
93 Cezary Paszek 9x19
94 Krystian Szura 9x19.pl
95 Tomasz Wojdyła 9x19.pl
96 Rafał Kruk 9x19.pl
97 Jan Siuzdak Pawcius Team
98 Luiza Wysocka Pawcius Team
99 Iwona Szwedo Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa
100 Hubert Szwedo
101 Ilona Wołoch
102 Daniel Sieńko
103 Marek Kuczek
104 Arek Burek
105 Faustyna Florek
106 Klaudia Kolano
107 Sylwester Cal
108 Nikola Jurkiewicz
109 Paweł Czekirda Pawcius Team
110 Andrzej Rzeszutek Andy Team
111 Ewa Nowak-Pelc
112 Janusz Mroczek
113 Karolina Mroczek
114 Maciej Więcław
115 Bartłomiej Kołodziej
116 Anna Wilk
117 Janusz Mroczek
118 Karolina Mroczek
119 Bartłomiej Kołodziej
120 Mariusz Mul Active Team Brzóza Królewska
121 Mateusz Cieryt Pogoń Leżajsk
122 Małgorzata Świąder
123 Konrad Walter PAWCIUS TEAM
124 Tomasz Czapla
125 Łukasz Czapla
126 Andrzej Czapla
127 Tomasz Zygmunt
128 Monika Zygmunt
129 Piotr Stasiowski NGB/STAJNIA BALONA
130 Dominik Pelc
131 Przemysław Kiełbowicz
132 Anna Mroczka
133 Aleksander Mroczka Team Satel
134 Mateusz Mroczka
135 Krzysztof Mroczka
136 Wojciech Kopacz Kaito Team
137 Anna Czarny
138 Marek Czarny
139 Marta Czarny
140 Kinga Czarny
141 Karolina Szwedo
142 Ewa Zygmunt-Dec
143 Sylwia Krawiec
144 Milena Berestka
145 Marcin Berestka
146 Agnieszka Zybura
147 Damian Kula
148 BEATA GAP STOWARZYSZENIE -NOWOSARZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
149 KATARZYNA KRUPIŃSKA
150 Przemysław Pączka Active Team Brzóza Królewska
151 Kacper Szewczyk InOwcy
152 Patrycja Kubasiewicz InOwcy
153 Dominik Słomiany InOwcy
154 maciej guzowski włóczykije leźajsk
155 ryszard markowicz
156 Oliwier Zawadzki
157 Elżbieta Trojan Klub NW "Włóczykije"
158 Damian Maczuga
159 Anna Jarosz Klub NW "Włóczykije"
160 Wiktoria Wardach
161 Mateusz Kuchyt
162 Agnieszka Komenda
163 Maciej Landa KS Janusze
164 Magdalena Szewczyk
165 Natalia Siuzdak
166 Dżesika Szklanny
167 Maciej Dąbek
168 Aleksandra Baran
169 Alicja Kubasiewicz
170 Marcin Bieńkowski
171 Dominik Słomiany
172 Dominik Słomiany
173 Damian Gnatek
174 Grzegorz Jędrek
175 Piotr Wojtyna Giedlarowa
176 Jakub Szczęch Active Team Brzóza Królewska
177 Łukasz Pietryka
178 Łukasz Pietryka
179 Piotr Wardach
180 Adrian Murdzia
181 Ewa Lasek OT
182 Krystian Pietruszka 4 kompania Obrony Terytorialnej
183 justyna Medrek ot
184 Łukasz Zawadzki Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa
185 Natalia Otręba
186 Edyta Otręba
187 Irena Urban klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
188 ELŻBIETA WĘGLARZ klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
189 EWA LASOCIŃSKA klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
190 MAŁGORZATA LATUSZEK klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
191 ELŻBIETA TROJAN klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
192 ANNA JAROSZ klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
193 MAŁGORZATA STEFAŃSKA klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
194 LUDMIŁA SIMKO klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
195 BOŻENA POKRYWKA klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
196 ZOFIA KOŁODZIEJ klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
197 ELŻBIETA KUŹMA klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
198 MACIEJ GUZOWSKI klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
199 KAZIMIERZ MUSKUS klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
200 MIROSŁAW MOCZARSKI klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
201 ZBIGNIEW SIMKO klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
202 BOGDAN LATUSZEK klub Nordic Walking ,,Włóczykije" Leżajsk
203 Gabriela Padowska
204 Karol Surma
205 marta kulec SP Nowa Sarzyna
206 Beata Niedbała SP Nowa Sarzyna
207 Oliwia Paul SP NOWA SARZYNA
208 Aleksandra Józefara SP Nowa Sarzyna
209 Paulina Pyszowska SP Nowa Sarzyna
210 Wiktoria Oliwia SP NOWA SARZYNA
211 Jacek Czapla
212 Weronika Gdula
213 Paweł Perlak
214 Radosław Kolano
215 Kacper Piela
216 Róża Zybura
217 Dawid Klocek
218 Michał Doktor Orły Łętowskie
219 ADAM KRUPIŃSKI
220 Sebastian ŁUCZAK 4 Klp Lezajsk
221 Stanisław Łuczak 4 Klp Lezajsk
222 Mateusz Pysz OSP
223 Dawid Pietroński Orły Łętowskie
224 Katarzyna Wilk Orły Łętowskie
225 Kornelia Misiak Orły Łętowskie
226 Wiesław Piechowski
227 Marta Piechowska
228 Bartłomiej Piechowski
229 Jakub Lasek Brak
230 Jakub Lasek Brak
231 Radosław Wiatr
232 Paweł Wiatr
233 Adrian Wiatr
234 Maciej Wiatr
235 Mirosław Moczarski Klub NW Włóczykije
236 Anna Niedbała
237 Adrian Rauza
238 Dorota Rauza
239 Janusz Motyka
240 Grażyna Wadas
241 Krzysztof Mrowiec 324klp
242 Artur Majder
243 Bożena Majder
244 Oskar Majder
245 Paula Majder
246 Anastazja Majder
247 Weronika Chudy
248 Michał Leja
249 Hubert Borkowski
250 Pawel Zawada 324klp
251 Patrycja Burda
252 Bartosz Usowski 324klp
253 Tomasz Gąsior
254 Jagoda Potaczała
255 Wiktoria Rudzińska
256 Zbigniew Drapała 325klp
257 Jacek Kowalski 324klp
258 GRZEGORZ CZUDAK 324KLP
259 Łukasz Femiak 324klp
260 Piotr Jakubowski 324 klp
261 Klaudia Majcher
262 Natalia Cieluba
263 Izabela Pracoń
264 Katarzyna Trestka
265 Izabela Jonik
266 Piotr Gorzki SP Nowa Sarzyna
267 Janusz Wojtaś 324klp
268 Katarzyna Majkut
269 JAKUB Sobecki
270 WALDEMAR KRZYSZTOF ŚWIĄDER
271 Wiesław Kupras 324klp
272 Jakub Słomiany
273 Jadwiga Stadnik 324klp
274 Szczepan Paprocki 324klp
275 Tomasz Krasny 324klp
276 Szymon Warchoł 324klp
277 Monika Sioda 324klp
278 Kazimierz Marchut Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa
279 Maciej Krawiec
280 Ewa Stochniał
281 Bartłomiej Dmitrowski
282 Ewa Dmitrowska
283 Damian Pyda
284 Izabela Dmitrowska
285 Kamil Florek
286 Robert Sądej
287 Piotr Kamiński
288 Agnieszka Kamińska
289 Dawid Kamiński
290 Weronika Kamińska
291 AGNIESZKA DUL 324KLP
292 Natalia Sztaba
293 Adam Madej
294 Karolina Małecka
295 Antoni Kusiak Przygoda Nowa Sarzyna
296 Aleksandra Kusiak Przygoda Nowa Sarzyna
297 RAFAŁ OCHAŁEK 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
298 DANIEL SŁUSZKIEWICZ 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
299 ANTONI KOLANO 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
300 TOMASZ KOŻUSZEK 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
301 DAWID BARCZAK 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
302 RAFAŁ GUZIOR 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
303 BARTŁOMIEJ MAZIARZ 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
304 ZBIGNIEW DRZYSTEK 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
305 MATEUSZ GŁOWACZ 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
306 TOMASZ CHUDZIK 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
307 ANDRZEJ BŁĄDEK 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
308 MIROSŁAW PIECZONKA 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
309 DAWID SOCHA 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
310 RAFAŁ WINIARSKI 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
311 IRENEUSZ KOZUBAL 3 BATALION INŻYNIERYJNY NISKO
312 Brygida Piersiak
313 Kacper Pelc
314 Wojciech Urban Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa
315 Ernest Urban
316 Wiktor Indycki
317 Julia Perlak
318 PIOTR KUCZEK
319 ADAM GRZYWNA
320 Grzegorz Warenica Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa
321 Natalia Hapel SP Nowa Sarzyna
322 Julia Żuraw SP Nowa Sarzyna
323 agata siwiec Orły Łętowskie
324 Norbert Gumieniak Orły Łętowskie
325 Marcin Sieńko Orły Łętowskie
326 Roksana Sekulska SP Nowa Sarzyna
327 Anna Zarzycka
328 Krzysztof Zarzycki
329 Patryk Zarzycki
330 Zbigniew Simko Włóczykije Leżajsk
331 Ludmiła Simko Włóczykije Leżajsk
332 Ewa Lasocińska Włóczykije Leżajsk
333 Jarosław Kurasiński
334 Adrian Sowa
335 Irena Stopyra
336 Wiktoria Grabarz
337 Agnieszka Dąbek
338 Grzegorz Dąbek
339 Karol Dąbek
340 Gabriela Dąbek
341 KAMIL STRUG OSP GIEDLAROWA
342 Janusz Dudek
343 Aleksandra Kwolek
344 Rafal Siuzdak
345 Aleksander Dubiel SP Nowa Sarzyna
346 Katarzyna Półćwiartek
347 Weronika Leja
348 Agata Ochab
349 Marcin Wlazło
350 Grażyna Wlazło
351 Magdalena Wlazło
352 Mateusz Sałęga
353 Dariusz Półćwiartek Zespół Szkół Licealnych im. Bolesława Chrobrego w Leżajsku
354 Sylwester Czechyra
355 Aneta Czechyra
356 Laura Czechyra
357 Radosław Baj
358 Paweł Fimiarz
359 Natalia Fimiarz
360 Ewa Pelc
361 Ryszard Dryps Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa
362 HENRYK WARENICA JESTEM Z LEŻAJSKA
363 Dominik Zieliński OSP Sarzyna
364 Zbigniew Ćwikła 324 klp
365 Marian Krasnodębski
366 Edyta Kuczek Biegoludki
367 Daniel Żak
368 Anna Krawiec
369 Karolina Łączek
370 Patryk Misiak Orły Łętowskie
371 Łukasz Szpunar 324klp
372 Daria Zawadzka
373 Kacper Hawer SP Nowa Sarzyna
374 Irena Urban Włóczykije Leżajsk
375 Kazimierz Krawiec Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Wsi Dębno
376 Barbara Krawiec Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Wsi Dębno
377 Natalia Weber
378 Kamila Wylaź
379 Alicja Zięzio
380 Piotr Sowa
381 Iwona Maluszczak
382 JULIA KRUPIŃSKA
383 Hubert Łyżeń
384 ALEKSANDER KRUPIŃSKI
385 Wiesław Bać
386 Jarosław Szczerbaty
387 Marcin Kusiak
388 MARTYNA PIETROŃ SP NOWA SARZYNA
389 WANESSA HAPEL SP NOWA SARZYNA
390 OLIWIA MISIAK SP NOWA SARZYNA
391 OSKAR FRONCZUK SP NOWA SARZYNA
392 Łukasz Flis
393 Wiktoria Bartnik
394 Wojciech Hałaj
395 Magdalena Baran
396 Stasiak Maksymilian
397 Klaudia Zygmunt
398 Mateusz Łyko
399 Kasia Femiak
400 Karolina Kargol
401 Monika Pieczonka
402 Michał Leniart
403 Patrycja Leniart
404 Marek Węglarz
405 Micahł Olko
406 Grzegorz Bożek Team SATEL
407 Maciej Mikosz
408 Radosław Wiatr
409 Natalia Kondeusz
410 Magdalena Sztaba
411 Amelia Kudła
412 Amelia Kudła
413 Emilia Ślanda
414 Krystian Ślanda
415 Weronika Kruczkowska
416 Marcin Konieczny
417 Krystian Sitarz
418 EDWARD SARZYŃSKI
419 STANISŁAW SARZYŃSKI
420 Aleksandra Mach
421 Wioletta Tokarz
422 Izabela Murdzia
423 Jakub Pokrywka
424 Ewelina Kusiak
425 Dariusz Witkowski
426 Alan Witkowski
427 Andzrej Burda
428 Renata Burda
429 Sebastian Juśko 324klp
430 Dominik Tudryn
431 Waldemar Chodań
432 Klaudia Dyjak
433 Adam Wielgosz
434 Wiktoria Zielińska SP NOWA SARZYNA
435 Zuzanna Kosiorowska SP NOWA SARZYNA
436 Zuzanna Herdyna SP NOWA SARZYNA
437 Karolina Jarosz
438 Zuzanna Jarosz
439 Aleksander Jarosz
440 Bogusława Malinowska
441 Filip Malinowski
442 Robert Kania
443 Adam Kania
444 Eryk Półćwiartek
445 Anastazja Gnidec
446 Aneta Hajder
447 Sylwia Łuksik
448 Stanislaw Paul
449 JAN ZYBURA
450 Adam Piechowski
451 Wojciech Loryś
452 Bartosz Loryś
453 Dawid Deryło
454 Dawid Czapran Pogon Lezajsk
455 Katarzyna Kula
456 JULIA JURKOWSKA
457 KAROLINA JURKOWSKA
458 MARCIN JURKOWSKI
459 Justyna Makuch
460 Witold Pietroniec Kłyżów
461 Jan Pietroniec Kłyżów
462 Hanna Pietroniec Kłyżów
463 Paulina Urban
464 Robert Pająk Pająk
465 Bartosz Sadło
466 KRZYSZTOF MAZUR
467 Jakub Mazur
468 Mateusz Banach
469 Maciej Klekacz
470 Dariusz Piszcz Active
471 Monika Szlachta Active
472 Aleksandra Szlachta Active
473 Michał Szlachta Active
474 Karolina Działo
475 DARIUSZ PISZCZ
476 Barbara Czerwonka
477 LESŁAW KRACYŁO
478 ANNA KRACYŁO
479 KONRAD KRACYŁO
480 MICHAŁ KRACYŁO
481 Barbara Kata
482 Sławomir Kata
483 Anna Misiak
484 Matylda Ćwik
485 Maciej Ćwik
486 Szymon Łebko
487 Arkadiusz Hajder
488 Andrzej Kycia
489 Konrad Czapla
490 Wiktoria Czapla
491 Ewa Burek
492 Dominik Pietruszka
493 Karolina Kosior
494 Agata Mach
495 Magdalena Śliwa
496 Anna Mielniczek
497 kjbh kjhu
498 Damian Marzęciak
499 Karol Marzęciak
500 Łukasz Zygmunt
501 Natalia Piwińska
502 Łukasz Bieńko
503 Karolina Bieńko
504 Zofia Młynarska
505 Katarzyna Marcinowska
506 Monika Stopyra
507 Wojtek Stopyra
508 Magdalena Sowa
509 Agnieszka Sowa
510 Piotr Paul Osp giedlarowa
511 Monika Gumula
512 Damian Bogdan
513 Izabela Bzdyra
514 Andrzej Lada SP NOWA SARZYNA
515 Grzegorz Jakubowski SP NOWA SARZYNA
516 Sabina Zygmunt
517 Eliza Ostolska
518 Cezary Kolano NowoSarzyńska Grupa Biegowa
519 Katarzyna Chowaniec
520 Szymon Średniawski
521 Łukasz Baran
522 Rafał Skwara
523 Mirosław Kłosowski VG
524 Andrzej Maczuga
525 Gabriela Smycz
526 Paweł Łuczak
527 Gabriela Wiatr
528 Małgorzata Dziob Stella E. B. Stępniowski
529 Justyna Ćwikła
530 Patryk Ostrowski
531 Mateusz Bigas Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa
532 Daniel Matuszek
533 Krzysztof Moskal Grodzisko
534 Krystian Majkut
535 Justyna Kupras
536 Michał Borys
537 Tomasz Czapla
538 tomasz Młynarski
539 Mateusz Gdański SPARTA Leżajsk
540 Wiktoria Gdańska SPARTA Leżajsk
541 Justyna Maziarz
542 Andrzej Gdański
543 Gabriela Maziarz
544 Łukasz Ćwikła
545 Piotr Burek
546 Tomasz Konieczny
547 Krzysztof Mycka
548 Artur Ćwikła
549 Robert Wiatrowicz
550 Rafał Pelc
551 Dominik Pelc
552 Małgorzata Stefańska Klub NW " Włóczykije" Leżajsk
553 Zuzanna Dąbrowska
554 Patrycja Dąbrowska
555 Elżbieta Dąbrowska
556 Michał Gancarz
557 Kamil Dąbrowski
558 Łukasz Maruszak
559 Filip Ryczkowski
560 Adam Ryczkowski
561 Joanna Ryczkowska
562 Elżbieta Śliwa
563 Maciej Śliwa Sparta Leżajsk
564 Zuzanna Śliwa
565 Staniałąw Śliwa
566 Adrian Misiak
567 Szymon Maczuga
568 Tomasz Maczuga
569 Jakub Stępniowski
570 Dawid Olko
571 Paulina Mac
572 Kamil Śliwa
573 Paweł Stępień
574 Mateusz Krasowski
575 Artur Jednac
576 Grzegorz Łuczak
577 Monika Ożóg
578 Patryk Ożóg
579 MAŁGORZATA WINIARSKA
580 SZYMON WINIARSKI
581 MONIKA GORZKIEWICZ
582 PIOTR GORZKIEWICZ
583 Tomasz Gielarowski
584 Anna Gielarowska
585 Natalia Gielarowska
586 Joanna Gielarowska
587 Ewelina Dub
588 Gabriela Wrona
589 Gabriela Buszta
590 Michał Grębowiec Pogoń Leżajsk
591 Marta Staroniowska
592 Lucyna Staron
593 Mateusz Sierżęga
594 REANCISZEK FEDOROWICZ
595 Aneta Rachwał
596 Zbigniew Turosz
597 Kamil Kosior
598 MARTYNA GRZYWNA
599 Bartosz Sierżęga
600 Patryk Paluch
601 Katarzyna Bożek Cold Gym Łańcut
602 Malwina Socha
603 Jan Wróbel
604 Karol Wróbel
605 Adam Wróbel
606 Karolina Wróbel
607 Patryk Paul Oso giedlarowa
608 Adam Stolarz
609 Piotr Kopacz Gimnazjum NS
610 Mateusz Wraga Osp giedlarowa
611 weronika zygmut
612 ELŻBIETA Dąbek
613 ZBIGNIEW DĄBEK
614 JAN PIERŚCIONEK
615 Emilia Czubat
616 Sławomir Czubat
617 Karolina Gęślak
618 Katarzyna Gęślak
619 Artur Piekło
620 Radek Maczuga
621 Paulina Krysa
622 Kacper Duduś
623 Daria Duduś
624 Emilka Duduś
625 Marzena Duduś
626 Wojciech Wojnarski
627 Aniela Cwynar
628 Kamil Półtorak
629 Justyna Dziob
630 Dawid Dziob
631 Sabina Dziob
632 Joanna Dziob
633 Błażej Niemczyk
634 Andrzej Mierzwa
635 Joanna Mierzwa
636 Bartosz Mierzwa
637 Kamil Mierzwa
638 Mateusz Mierzwa
639 Adam Kusiak
640 Mariusz Pietruszka
641 Arkadiusz Ząbczyk
642 Dominik Perlak
643 Tomasz Ząbczyk
644 Roksana Dec
645 Paweł Kasica -
646 Marek Pruś -
647 Artur Jakubowski OSP Ruda Łańcucka
648 Zbigniew Cegiel OSP Ruda Łańcucka
649 Adam Matuszak OSP Ruda Łańcucka
650 Łukasz Kulec OSP Ruda Łańcucka
651 Dominik Tudryn OSP Ruda Łańcucka
652 Bartosz Węglarz OSP Ruda Łańcucka
653 Grzegorz Kania OSP Ruda Łańcucka
654 Elżbieta Brzyska
655 Darek Brzyski
656 Edward Kozioł
657 MAREK KRAWCZYK MUZEUM ZIEMII LEŻAJSKIEJ
658 MARCIN KRAWCZYK MUZEUM ZIEMII LEŻAJSKIEJ
659 Katarzyna Świątek
660 Dariusz Brzyski
661 Grzegorz Kuszaj KLUB SPORTOWY MAJDAN
662 Paweł Ośka Sklep AGD RTV Ośka Lesław
663 Tomasz Staroń
664 tomasz żyła
665 Rafał Cwynar
666 Weronika Cwynar
667 Marcin Strojek
668 Wojciech Szpunar Hyd-Rob
669 Robert Kleczkowski Hyd-Rob
670 Maciej Muskus
671 Gabreiela Małek
672 Kamila Małek
673 Adam Małek
674 Marcin Gut
675 Karol Wardach
676 Grzegorz Rogowski Acive Team Brzóza Krlólewska
677 Jakub Rogowski Acive Team Brzóza Krlólewska
678 damian tront
679 Robert Krupa
680 Michał Banach
681 Barbara Simko
682 Ida Kątnik
683 Kamil Sarzyński
684 Piotr Krzanowski
685 Marek Kulpa
686 Piotr Pustelny
687 Aurora Strojek
688 Edyta Strojek
689 Wiktoria Strojek
690 Magdalena Kozioł koszulka s do zamiany
691 Dariusz Paczocha Nowa Sarzyna Ciech 4 kompania WOT Leżajsk
692 Stanisław Młynarski Zarzecze
693 Krystyna Podubny Włóczykije Leżajsk
694 Adrian Skowronek
695 Waldemar Jandziński
696 Sebastian Król
697 Wojciech Podlaski
698 Bartłomiej Strojek
699 Marzena Wymazała
700 Paweł Wymazała sp Nowa Sarzyna
701 Marcin Łyko
702 Katarzyna Łyko
703 Józef Łyko
704 Józefa Zybura-Łyko
705 Szymon Kycia
706 Małgorzata Skiba
707 Aleksandra Skiba
708 Grzegorz Skiba
709 Małgorzata Skiba
710 ANIELA CWYNAR
711 Aniela Cwynar
712 Jan Kuźniar SP NOWA SARZYNA
713 Kornelia Gramatyka SP NOWA SARZYNA
714 Jacek Piech SP NOWA SARZYNA